Tennis Club Born

Inschrijvingen Voorjaarscompetitie 2021

DD Dinsdag Ochtend (4DD)  
Captain Irene van der Kooy-Erkelens
Teamlid 2 Kitty de Bruyn
Teamlid 3 Janine Jennen
Teamlid 4 Annie Buckinx
Teamlid 5
Yvonne Loefen-Willems
Teamlid 6
Hedwige Engels
Teamlid 7
Annie Smits-Houben
Teamlid 8
Teamlid 9
Teamlid 10
GD 50+ Vrijdag Middag (DD-HD-2GD)  
Captain John Smits
Teamlid 2 Ad Pistorius
Teamlid 3 Lisette Pistorius
Teamlid 4 Marijke Kitzen-Deckers
Teamlid 5
Jennifer Schaap
Teamlid 6
Kees van Breemen
Teamlid 7
Teamlid 8
Teamlid 9
Teamlid 10
DD 17+ Vrijdag Avond (4DD)  
Captain Rachelle Gorissen - van Haaften
Teamlid 2 Patricia Cox
Teamlid 3 Jolanda Evers
Teamlid 4 Channa Verjans
Teamlid 5
Chantal Houben
Teamlid 6
Teamlid 7
Teamlid 8
Teamlid 9
Teamlid 10
DD 35+ Vrijdag Avond (4DD)  
Captain Marisol Rooijmans
Teamlid 2 Diana van Duinen
Teamlid 3 Judith ten Broeke
Teamlid 4 Jolanda Hermans-Heutmekers
Teamlid 5
Henny Winkelmolen-Eberhard
Teamlid 6
Antoinette Rutten
Teamlid 7
Esther Neven
Teamlid 8
Raph Raumanns-Eijdems
Teamlid 9
Teamlid 10
GD 35+ Vrijdag Avond (DD-HD-2GD)  
Captain Astrid Nellen
Teamlid 2 Chantalle Joordens
Teamlid 3 Gita Geyens-Ottenheim
Teamlid 4 Carlo van Lierop
Teamlid 5
Peter Nellen
Teamlid 6
Wouter Pluijms
Teamlid 7
Teamlid 8
Teamlid 9
Teamlid 10
HD 35+ Vrijdag Avond (4HD)  
Captain Paul Vaessens
Teamlid 2 Michel van der Graaf
Teamlid 3 Roger Kitzen
Teamlid 4 Carl Loefen
Teamlid 5
Leo van Rooijen
Teamlid 6
Guido Zeelen
Teamlid 7
Marnix Rooijmans
Teamlid 8
Teamlid 9
Teamlid 10
HD 35+ Vrijdag Avond (4HD)  
Captain Johan Botjes
Teamlid 2 Francois Wolters
Teamlid 3 Jo Winkelmolen
Teamlid 4
Teamlid 5
Teamlid 6
Teamlid 7
Teamlid 8
Teamlid 9
Teamlid 10
DD 17+ Zaterdag (4DD)  
Captain Manon Flos
Teamlid 2 Kyra Engels
Teamlid 3 Mirjam Aarts-Flipsen
Teamlid 4 Janneke Hermans
Teamlid 5
Cindy Claassen-Buckinx
Teamlid 6
Rilana Deckers
Teamlid 7
Teamlid 8
Teamlid 9
Teamlid 10
Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag (DE-HE-GD-DD-HD)  
Captain Susan Resing
Teamlid 2 Janyk Faworek
Teamlid 3 Richard van den Boorn
Teamlid 4
Teamlid 5
Jos Kuijper
Teamlid 6
Joke Meuwissen
Teamlid 7
Jacqueline Sharpe-Scheuermann
Teamlid 8
Teamlid 9
Teamlid 10
H 35+ Zaterdag (4HE-2HD)  
Captain Remco van den Heuvel
Teamlid 2 Daniël Vermeulen
Teamlid 3 Edwin Liebregts
Teamlid 4 Edwin Reijnders
Teamlid 5
Eric Janssen
Teamlid 6
Marc Gorissen
Teamlid 7
Teamlid 8
Teamlid 9
Teamlid 10
H 35+ Zaterdag (4HE-2HD)  
Captain Joep van Pol
Teamlid 2 Harold Nijessen
Teamlid 3 René Schlachter
Teamlid 4 Patrick Cox
Teamlid 5
Eric Janssen
Teamlid 6
Ivo Claassen
Teamlid 7
Teamlid 8
Teamlid 9
Teamlid 10